image
  Neu
image

Citric Acid

0 Bewertungen
natural chemist profile picture   
Veröffentlicht Durch natural chemist
₹1.00 (INR)
  •  Lage:  india
  •  Status:  Auf Lager

¡Pide este producto ahora sin necesidad de registro!

PEDIR POR WHATSAPP (DIRECTO)
✅ Envío Gratis ✅ Pago Contra Entrega
Einzelheiten

Young Chemist Citric acid is a naturally occurring organic acid that is commonly used in cosmetic products. It is derived from citrus fruits, such as lemons and limes, and is known for its acidic properties and pleasant citrus scent. In cosmetics, citric acid is used as a pH adjuster, preservative, and exfoliating agent.

More : https://www.theyoungchemist.co....m/detail/citric-acid

Verwandte Produkte